فرم ارزیابی مهاجرت به کانادا

Family sponsorship Canada

بازگشت

 Family sponsorship Canada

If you are a citizen or permanent resident of Canada and at least 18 years old, you can sponsor certain relatives to come to Canada. Your relatives can live, study and work in Canada if they become permanent residents.

 

Sponsor your spouse, partner or dependent children

 

Sponsor your parents and grandparents

 

Sponsor your adopted children and other eligible relatives

 

Parent and Grandparent Super Visa

 

Information for sponsored spouses or partners

ما را در اینستاگرام دنبال کنیدورود سریع کانادا Express Entryکاریابی در کانادا Job in Canadaتماس با ما Contact Usویزای دانشجویی Student Visaارزیابی رایگان مهاجرت کانادا FREE Assessment forms Canadaمدرک زبان انگلیسی IELTSمدرک زبان فرانسه French Lesson ویزای توریستی Tourist Visaسرمایه گذاری & کارآفرینی Investor & EntrepreneurSkilled worker Federal نیروی متخصص فدرال skilled worker Quebec نیروی متخصص کبک